Contact Us

Use the form on the right to contact us.

You can edit the text in this area, and change where the contact form on the right submits to, by entering edit mode using the modes on the bottom right. 

27501 Mustang Run
Mission Viejo, CA, 92691


Trabuco Hills High School Cross Country


Back to All Events

South Coast League Finals

  • Irvine Regional Park (map)

This is a Mandatory Race

  • There are awards after the conclusion of the last race.
  • Everyone must ride the bus home. No Exemption Forms.

Race Schedule

Girls Freshmen 1:00 PM

Boys Freshmen 1:30 PM

Girls Sophomores 2:00 PM

Boys Sophomores 2:30 PM

Girls Varsity 3:00 PM

Boys Varsity 3:30 PM

Girls Junior Varsity 4:00 PM

Boys Junior Varsity 4:30 PM


Earlier Event: October 27
Apache Invitational
Later Event: November 10
CIF Div. 1 Prelims